Ergebnis Kreistag Landkreis Altenkirchen 2009 VG

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
25 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  29,85 %     125.825    14 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  49,16 %     207.248    23 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,76 %     36.937    4 Sitze 
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,10 %     8.835    1 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,99 %     29.458    3 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,14 %     13.242    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,04%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FDP FWG GRÜNE DIE LINKE
Endergebnis 19.706 10.649 125.825
29,85%
207.248
49,16%
36.937
8,76%
8.835
2,10%
29.458
6,99%
13.242
3,14%



(10101) Marienschule-Pavillon

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  31,16 %     7.083  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  54,14 %     12.305  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  4,12 %     937  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,36 %     537  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,09 %     1.385  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,12 %     483  

(10102) Petrus-Canisius-Schule Brachbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  38,30 %     10.548  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  47,45 %     13.068  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  6,87 %     1.891  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,06 %     293  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,32 %     1.190  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,00 %     552  

(20101) Grundschule Friesenhagen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  21,86 %     5.136  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  58,64 %     13.775  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,48 %     1.993  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,67 %     627  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,03 %     946  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  4,32 %     1.015  

(20102) Bürgerhaus Steeg

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  18,18 %     1.669  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  60,31 %     5.536  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  10,31 %     946  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,17 %     199  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,40 %     587  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,64 %     242  

(30101) Bürgerhaus Harbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  24,60 %     2.469  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  46,85 %     4.702  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,63 %     766  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,77 %     278  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  14,63 %     1.468  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,52 %     353  

(40101) Duale Oberschule Kirchen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  25,52 %     3.781  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  42,07 %     6.234  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,15 %     1.800  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,19 %     324  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  13,72 %     2.033  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  4,35 %     645  

(40102) Ev. Gemeindehaus Kirchen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  26,92 %     4.360  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  44,64 %     7.231  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  10,65 %     1.726  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  3,48 %     563  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  10,47 %     1.696  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,85 %     623  

(40103) Hotel Jägerheim

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  26,75 %     5.336  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  44,39 %     8.855  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,74 %     2.541  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  3,30 %     659  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  8,60 %     1.715  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  4,22 %     842  

(40104) Sängerheim MGV

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  33,96 %     5.414  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  32,54 %     5.187  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  13,35 %     2.128  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,83 %     292  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  15,20 %     2.423  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,12 %     497  

(40105) Ehem. Schule Grindel

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  33,86 %     3.989  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  35,67 %     4.202  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  11,49 %     1.353  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  3,38 %     398  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  13,61 %     1.603  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  1,99 %     235  

(40201) Bürgerhaus Freusburg

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  30,55 %     7.128  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  39,15 %     9.134  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,99 %     3.030  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,80 %     654  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  11,59 %     2.703  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,92 %     681  

(40301) kommunaler Kindergarten "Im Wiesengrund"

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  20,45 %     3.927  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  56,16 %     10.785  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,91 %     2.480  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,99 %     574  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  5,02 %     965  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,46 %     473  

(40401) Bürgerhaus Katzenbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  19,10 %     1.163  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  65,19 %     3.970  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  9,31 %     567  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,22 %     74  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,32 %     263  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  0,87 %     53  

(40501) Backhaus Dorfplatz Offhausen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  26,42 %     1.857  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  53,93 %     3.791  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,92 %     627  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  3,54 %     249  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,27 %     300  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,92 %     205  

(40601) Gaststätte Hüttenschenke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  43,58 %     8.676  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  35,19 %     7.005  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,60 %     1.712  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  3,23 %     643  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,95 %     985  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  4,45 %     885  

(40701) Schützenhaus Wingendorf

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  19,76 %     1.421  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  55,86 %     4.017  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  14,80 %     1.064  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,91 %     137  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  5,76 %     414  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  1,92 %     138  

(50101) Kath. Pfarrheim Mudersbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  27,58 %     5.244  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  55,14 %     10.484  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,47 %     1.421  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  0,98 %     186  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,99 %     949  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,84 %     730  

(50102) Gemeindebüro Mudersbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  29,91 %     6.508  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  50,56 %     11.001  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,93 %     1.726  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,56 %     339  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,63 %     1.442  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,42 %     744  

(50201) Bürgerhaus Birken

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  16,88 %     2.027  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  67,57 %     8.115  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  6,79 %     816  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,44 %     293  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,73 %     568  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  1,58 %     190  

(50301) Begegnungsstätte N.Sch.Hütte

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  36,12 %     5.099  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  48,89 %     6.901  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  6,38 %     901  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  0,79 %     112  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  5,41 %     763  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,41 %     340  

(50302) Gemeindebüro Niederschelderhütte

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  42,89 %     6.903  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  42,80 %     6.887  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,62 %     1.226  
 FWG      0,40 %     65  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,16 %     669  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,13 %     343  

(50303) Grundschule Niederschelderhütte

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  48,86 %     6.277  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  35,18 %     4.519  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,01 %     644  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  0,60 %     77  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  7,23 %     929  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,12 %     401  

(60101) Pfarrzentrum am Rothenberg

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  24,88 %     5.844  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  57,97 %     13.620  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,51 %     1.295  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,69 %     397  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,62 %     1.555  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,33 %     782  

(60102) Bürgerhaus Auengarten

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  26,25 %     6.320  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  60,90 %     14.663  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,91 %     1.422  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  2,25 %     541  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  2,07 %     499  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,63 %     634  

(60103) Kommunaler Kindergarten Niederfischbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  32,23 %     7.646  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  47,47 %     11.261  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,12 %     1.925  
 FWG 
Balkengrafik
  1,37 %     324  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  5,94 %     1.408  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  4,87 %     1.156  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Höfer, Heijo 3240  2,6%
 102  Bätzing, Sabine 5320  4,2%
 103  Dr. Krell, Matthias 4140  3,3%
 104  Rißler, Anke 3321  2,6%
 105  Becker, Bernd 2788  2,2%
 106  Wehner, Thorsten 2883  2,3%
 107  Stroh, Petra 2713  2,2%
 108  Brato, Bernd 4057  3,2%
 109  Dieckmann, Maren 2660  2,1%
 110  Dornhoff, Rolf 3433  2,7%
 111  Niederhöfer, Volker 2525  2,0%
 112  Baumann, Ingrid 2533  2,0%
 113  Daub, Joachim 2555  2,0%
 114  Buske, Angelika 3183  2,5%
 115  Stahl, Detlef 2532  2,0%
 116  Grifone, Carlo 2914  2,3%
 117  Fuchs, Eva Maria 2570  2,0%
 118  Düngen, Rainer 2468  2,0%
 119  Seelbach, Anna Katharina 2471  2,0%
 120  Käfer, Klaus 2436  1,9%
 121  Gerhardus, Rainer 2672  2,1%
 122  Brück, Ute 2444  1,9%
 123  Linke, Jürgen 2439  1,9%
 124  Steinau, Sabine 2554  2,0%
 125  Jakob, Harry 2405  1,9%
 126  Schumacher, Manfred 2392  1,9%
 127  Utsch, Brigitte 3645  2,9%
 128  Mockenhaupt, Frank 3067  2,4%
 129  Kamp-Nikolaus, Ursula 2333  1,9%
 130  Brück, Jörg 2356  1,9%
 131  Weyrich, Ralf 2367  1,9%
 132  Breidenbach, Kerstin 2343  1,9%
 133  Weller, Klaus 2436  1,9%
 134  Lenz, Ines 2323  1,8%
 135  Ischdonat, Dietmar 2408  1,9%
 136  Kolb, Jürgen 2271  1,8%
 137  Ecker, Doris 2205  1,8%
 138  Schuhen, Günter 3434  2,7%
 139  Weide, Doris 2237  1,8%
 140  Sayn, Hans Georg 2231  1,8%
 141  Birkenbeul, Heinz-Werner 2086  1,7%
 142  Siefert, Elisabeth 2087  1,7%
 143  Mäusezahl, Thomas 2598  2,1%
 144  Piccolini-Weller, Annette 2673  2,1%
 145  Scholz, Martin 2402  1,9%
 146  Schwarz-Bender, Bettina 2675  2,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Dr. Rosenbauer, Josef 8531  4,1%
 202  Wagener, Michael Gregor 4949  2,4%
 203  Himmrich, Kerstin Christine 4657  2,2%
 204  Dr. Enders, Peter 4996  2,4%
 205  Schwan, Konrad 5265  2,5%
 206  John, Doris 4550  2,2%
 207  Buttstedt, Rainer 4336  2,1%
 208  Gerhardus, Tobias 4484  2,2%
 209  Giovanella, Karin Lieselotte 4289  2,1%
 210  Dücker, Annette 6245  3,0%
 211  Selbach, Hermann-Josef 4313  2,1%
 212  Weil, Henning Theo 4438  2,1%
 213  Zöllner, Friedhelm 4203  2,0%
 214  Solbach, Josef-Georg 4217  2,0%
 215  Köhler, Maik 6982  3,4%
 216  Schuhen, Claudia Elisabeth 5719  2,8%
 217  Zolk, Josef 4146  2,0%
 218  Behner, Claus 4164  2,0%
 219  Imhäuser, Peter 4516  2,2%
 220  Löhr, Torsten 4026  1,9%
 221  Rödder, Bernd Albert Hubert 4412  2,1%
 222  Reifenrath, Werner Josef 5298  2,6%
 223  Heirich, Hans-Peter-Kurt 3956  1,9%
 224  Paulsen, Reinhard 4179  2,0%
 225  Weber, Wolfgang 6649  3,2%
 226  Paul, Karl-Ulrich 3960  1,9%
 227  Muhl, Gerhard 4297  2,1%
 228  Latsch, Christina 4051  2,0%
 229  Weiland, Lydia Rebecca 3886  1,9%
 230  Schlechtriemen, Manfred 5349  2,6%
 231  Weitershagen, Josef 4008  1,9%
 232  Hüsch, Albert 3860  1,9%
 233  Hassel, Dagmar 3758  1,8%
 234  Hombach, Herbert 4599  2,2%
 235  Hammer, Udo 3659  1,8%
 236  Nell, Astrid Maria 3622  1,7%
 237  Vierschilling, Hans-Peter 4842  2,3%
 238  Becher, Juliane 3763  1,8%
 239  Lauer, Bertram 3442  1,7%
 240  Hill, Gisela Rosa 3568  1,7%
 241  Arndt, Richard 3244  1,6%
 242  Klich, Christine 3281  1,6%
 243  Fuchs, Dietmar 3009  1,5%
 244  Hussing, Peter 5919  2,9%
 245  Adorf, Dirk 2516  1,2%
 246  Müller, Wolfgang 5095  2,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Marenbach, Volker 857  2,3%
 302  Dr. Bittersohl, Axel 2207  6,0%
 303  Weeser, Sandra 985  2,7%
 304  Dr. Klein, Hans-Martin 1145  3,1%
 305  Hammes, Anton 812  2,2%
 306  Edinger, Ewald 748  2,0%
 307  Pauly, Albert 728  2,0%
 308  Piske, Udo 1125  3,0%
 309  Heun, Susanne 774  2,1%
 310  Trippler, Heinz 726  2,0%
 311  Weller, Eckhard 696  1,9%
 312  Stettner, Heinz-Robert 1360  3,7%
 313  Neibach, Constanze Michaela 723  2,0%
 314  Walterschen, Jens Heinrich 692  1,9%
 315  Federrath, Jörg 1100  3,0%
 316  Dr. Weber, Jürgen 761  2,1%
 317  Kutschera, Viktor 689  1,9%
 318  Gerhards, Dirk 684  1,9%
 319  Gerhardus, Hans-Georg 1282  3,5%
 320  Hoben, Friedel 667  1,8%
 321  Baldus, Florian 816  2,2%
 322  Todorovic, Miodrag 676  1,8%
 323  Krupp, Detlef 668  1,8%
 324  Ernst, Bruno 660  1,8%
 325  Röttgen, Johannes 1114  3,0%
 326  Überlacker-Gaul, Elke 664  1,8%
 327  Bauseler, Thomas 686  1,9%
 328  Link, Konrad 861  2,3%
 329  Führer, Gabriele 659  1,8%
 330  Geldsetzer, Daniel 1013  2,7%
 331  Hüsch, Erika 662  1,8%
 332  Dr. Döring, Werner J. 913  2,5%
 333  Buhl, Rüdiger 666  1,8%
 334  Werner, Ursula 640  1,7%
 335  Müller, Norbert 854  2,3%
 336  Goerz, Hans Rainer 624  1,7%
 337  Launer, Anette 671  1,8%
 338  Jung, Rainer 628  1,7%
 339  Hirsch, Jochen 610  1,7%
 340  Fries, Jörg 621  1,7%
 341  Meyer, Franz-Rudolf 594  1,6%
 342  Weber, Gisbert 610  1,7%
 343  Gümbel, Frank 585  1,6%
 344  Achenbach, Hans-Wilhelm 600  1,6%
 345  Roos, Thomas Peter 516  1,4%
 346  Wagner, Thomas 565  1,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Bieschke, Wolf-Rüdiger 273  3,1%
 402  Knautz, Günter 313  3,5%
 403  Schmidt, Hans 221  2,5%
 404  Schwan, Peter 287  3,2%
 405  Weiss, Franz 265  3,0%
 406  Leidig, Walter, 206  2,3%
 407  Becher, Manfred 317  3,6%
 408  Jaschek, Monika 183  2,1%
 409  Schmidt, Hermann 175  2,0%
 410  Becher, Franz-Josef 172  1,9%
 411  Wentzien, Walter Gustav 186  2,1%
 412  Klinkhammer, Charlotte 175  2,0%
 413  Dr. Pferdmenges, Dirk 462  5,2%
 414  Denker, Roswitha 170  1,9%
 415  Lauterbach, Klaus 158  1,8%
 416  Hemmersbach, Klaus 202  2,3%
 417  Dietershagen, Reiner 162  1,8%
 418  Solbach, Josef 243  2,8%
 419  Rohringer, Franz 170  1,9%
 420  Bosch, Volker 161  1,8%
 421  Dr. Schaefer, Michael 287  3,2%
 422  Reifenröther, Georg 184  2,1%
 423  Kölzer, Karl-Heinz 200  2,3%
 424  Keuser, Hubert 207  2,3%
 425  Seifen, Reimund 153  1,7%
 426  Ferchland, Brigitte 199  2,3%
 427  Fischer, Wolfgang 158  1,8%
 428  Wagner, Hubert 183  2,1%
 429  Müller, Rainer 187  2,1%
 430  Profitlich, Hans-Joachim 170  1,9%
 431  Schneider, Günter 151  1,7%
 432  Steckenstein, Andreas 157  1,8%
 433  Söhngen, Hans-Werner 180  2,0%
 434  Stahl, Wilfried 144  1,6%
 435  Demmer, Manfred 149  1,7%
 436  Wickler, Barbara 184  2,1%
 437  Eiteneuer, Klaus 144  1,6%
 438  Schmidt, Klaus 139  1,6%
 439  Mies, Wolfgang 185  2,1%
 440  Weib, Alfred 136  1,5%
 441  Kemper, Hubert 147  1,7%
 442  Cordes, Franz 180  2,0%
 443  Schneider, Rainer 133  1,5%
 444  Pfeifer, Kurt 129  1,5%
 445  Greb, Christiane 127  1,4%
 446  Pfeiffer, Alexander 121  1,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Emmert, Elisabeth 1381  4,7%
 502  Dittmann, Gerd 1334  4,5%
 503  Pfeiffer, Marion 1435  4,9%
 504  Westphal, Wolfram 1864  6,3%
 505  von Dahl, Annegret 1201  4,1%
 506  Stein, Christof 1228  4,2%
 507  Schmitt, Heinz-Günter 1144  3,9%
 508  Lieth, Ingeborg Monika 905  3,1%
 509  Conzendorf, Wolfgang 576  2,0%
 510  Wagner-Dorka, Sigrid 947  3,2%
 511  Vetter, Horst 935  3,2%
 512  Grünter, Marie-Antoinette 800  2,7%
 513  Möller, Kurt 1211  4,1%
 514  Merzhäuser, Matthias 952  3,2%
 515  Keck, Norbert 560  1,9%
 516  Becher-Lichte, Sabine 620  2,1%
 517  Laurenz, Jan-Hendrik 542  1,8%
 518  Neuser, Marion 586  2,0%
 519  Hess, Edwin 544  1,8%
 520  Morr, Gabriela 544  1,8%
 521  Schuscheng, Bernd 531  1,8%
 522  Celik, Hedi 614  2,1%
 523  Heimann, Lothar 528  1,8%
 524  Alebrandt, Werner 534  1,8%
 525  Neuhof, Anna 621  2,1%
 526  Mockenhaupt, Konrad 589  2,0%
 527  Stockschläder, Rainer 556  1,9%
 528  Erner, Hans Joachim 517  1,8%
 529  von Laufenberg, Ralf Hans 498  1,7%
 530  Sohnius, Ulrich 495  1,7%
 531  Beck, Hansjörg 663  2,3%
 532  Klöcker, Michael 480  1,6%
 533  Gondorf, Ulrich Maria Sebastian 485  1,6%
 534  Bettgenhäuser, Udo 465  1,6%
 535  Dorka, Karl-Heinz 764  2,6%
 536  Klein, Bernhard 464  1,6%
 537  Lenz, Kevin 445  1,5%
 538  Varol, Zuhal 451  1,5%
 539  Nestle, Helmut 449  1,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Maag, Uwe 946  7,1%
 602  Krüger-Kuhlmann, Gisela 895  6,8%
 603  Bläser, Aaron 876  6,6%
 604  Kanmaz, Annette 939  7,1%
 605  Rückbrodt, Andreas 847  6,4%
 606  Schlechtriemen, Edith 879  6,6%
 607  Becher, Phillip 882  6,7%
 608  Schneider-Koch, Gabriele 891  6,7%
 609  Kanmaz, Olcay 893  6,7%
 610  Hübner, Stefanie Christa 843  6,4%
 611  Selzner, Lothar Alfred 825  6,2%
 612  Schlechtriemen, Armin 839  6,3%
 613  Kuhlmann, Hans-Jürgen 826  6,2%
 614  Schneider, Liane 803  6,1%
 615  Schneider, Dietmar 769  5,8%
 616  Schwarzendahl, Rolf 289  2,2%