Ergebnis Ortsgemeinderat Brachbach 2009

Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  47,44 %    +1,89    8.877    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  45,55 %         10.129    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  52,56 %    -1,89    9.837    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  54,45 %         12.109    11 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,64%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU
Endergebnis 2.026 1.269 8.877
47,44%
(+1,89)
9.837
52,56%
(-1,89)
Gemeinderat Orts 2.062 1.231 10.129
45,55%
12.109
54,45%



(10101) Marienschule-Pavillon

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  44,88 %    +3,00    3.784  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  41,88 %         4.423  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  55,12 %    -3,00    4.647  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  58,12 %         6.137  

(10102) Petrus-Canisius-Schule Brachbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  49,53 %    +0,67    5.093  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  48,86 %         5.706  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  50,47 %    -0,67    5.190  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  51,14 %         5.972  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Schuhen, Günter 1284  14,5%gewählt
 102  Heupel, Christel 501  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 103  Zöller, Reinhard 712  8,0%gewählt
 104  Mohr, Claudia 451  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 105  Kappes, Steffen 720  8,1%gewählt
 106  Kaiser, Gerd 796  9,0%gewählt
 107  Rues, Hannelore 484  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  York, Dietmar 627  7,1%gewählt
 109  Irlich, Erich 519  5,8%gewählt
 110  Heiden, Walter 259  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Bäumer, Manfred 386  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hering, Marco 392  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Heidrich, Wolfgang 253  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 114  Santen, Albert 225  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 115  Breuer, Bernd 440  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 116  Rues, Kurt 828  9,3%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Hussing, Peter 1458  14,8%gewählt
 202  Preußer, Josef 828  8,4%gewählt
 203  Seidenfuß, Georg 703  7,1%gewählt
 204  Meurers, Robert 691  7,0%gewählt
 205  Hoffmann, Susanne 847  8,6%gewählt
 206  Brast, Armin 520  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 207  Klein, Theo 610  6,2%gewählt
 208  Stinn, Wolfgang 677  6,9%gewählt
 209  Pfeifer, Maik 564  5,7%gewählt
 210  Hussing, Katharina 781  7,9%gewählt
 211  Grundmeier, Siegfried 423  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 212  Schmidt, Andrea 441  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Graf, Ulrike 420  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Brast, Monika 272  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 215  Heun, Rüdiger 285  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Mockenhaupt, Peter 317  3,2%    nicht gewählt