Ergebnis Ortsgemeinderat Mudersbach 2009

Endergebnis
6 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  35,36 %    -8,91    16.642    8 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  44,27 %         23.457    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  59,19 %    +7,44    27.853    13 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  51,75 %         27.420    12 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,45 %    +1,48    2.564    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  3,97 %         2.104    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 49,60%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FDP
Endergebnis 4.911 2.436 16.642
35,36%
(-8,91)
27.853
59,19%
(+7,44)
2.564
5,45%
(+1,48)
Gemeinderat Orts 4.892 2.729 23.457
44,27%
27.420
51,75%
2.104
3,97%



(50101) Kath. Pfarrheim Mudersbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  28,91 %    -7,69    2.687  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  36,60 %         3.891  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  63,95 %    +5,46    5.944  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  58,49 %         6.219  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,14 %    +2,23    664  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,91 %         522  

(50102) Gemeindebüro Mudersbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  37,33 %    -8,09    3.976  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  45,42 %         5.679  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  55,24 %    +5,02    5.884  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  50,22 %         6.279  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,44 %    +3,09    792  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,35 %         544  

(50201) Bürgerhaus Birken

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  17,93 %    -5,08    1.085  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  23,01 %         1.386  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  76,84 %    +4,30    4.649  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  72,54 %         4.370  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,22 %    +0,77    316  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,45 %         268  

(50301) Begegnungsstätte "Am Wald"

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  37,31 %    -9,24    2.543  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  46,55 %         3.477  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  59,80 %    +8,53    4.076  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  51,27 %         3.829  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,89 %    +0,71    197  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  2,18 %         163  

(50302) Gemeindebüro Niederschelderhütte

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  41,56 %    -10,35    3.242  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  51,91 %         4.666  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  52,98 %    +10,29    4.133  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  42,69 %         3.837  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,46 %    +0,06    426  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  5,40 %         485  

(50303) Grundschule Niederschelderhütte

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  48,24 %    -10,92    3.109  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  59,16 %         4.358  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  49,14 %    +9,96    3.167  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  39,18 %         2.886  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,62 %    +0,96    169  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  1,66 %         122  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Utsch, Brigitte 1392  8,4%gewählt
 102  Paulus, Wulf 1247  7,5%gewählt
 103  Haepp, Karl Heinz 1087  6,5%gewählt
 104  Otto, Renate 833  5,0%gewählt
 105  Bauschert, Franz 1137  6,8%gewählt
 106  Schmal, Karl Philipp 683  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Haj Gholi Pour, Doris 610  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 108  Gräbener, Stefan 771  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 109  Bien, Peter 789  4,7%gewählt
 110  Koch, Oliver 570  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Schäning, Hans Albert 567  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 112  Urbahn, Frank-Wieland 655  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 113  Schuhen, Alex 945  5,7%gewählt
 114  Klauschke, Siegfried 681  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 115  Zapatka, Werner 648  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schweisfurth, Klaus 807  4,8%gewählt
 117  Scholz, Martin 562  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 118  Siedentop, Detlef 630  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 119  Görg, Jürgen 613  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 120  Schlotter, Hans-Jürgen 545  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 121  Gullner, Brigitte 448  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 122  Meindl, Anita 422  2,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Köhler, Maik 3542  12,7%gewählt
 202  Kölzer, Gerd 1450  5,2%gewählt
 203  Schuhen, Veronika 1367  4,9%gewählt
 204  Merzhäuser, Ulrich 1966  7,1%gewählt
 205  Schupp, Gundolf 1443  5,2%gewählt
 206  Nebeling, Manfred 1562  5,6%gewählt
 207  Vierschilling, Hans-Peter 1432  5,1%gewählt
 208  Helsper, Thomas 1353  4,9%gewählt
 209  Steiner, Bernhard 1632  5,9%gewählt
 210  Gerhardus, Hermann-Josef 1261  4,5%gewählt
 211  Hauptmann, Walter 1148  4,1%gewählt
 212  Müller, Lars 977  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Becher, Britta 1243  4,5%gewählt
 214  Latsch, Werner 1014  3,6%gewählt
 215  Novak, Carol 809  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Giebeler, Manfred 851  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 217  Farnschläder, Sigrid 835  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 218  Zimmermann, Karl 931  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 219  Schmidt, Peter 744  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 220  Blendowske, Ulrich 788  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 221  Röttgen, Elisabeth 746  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 222  Helsper, Eberhard 759  2,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Gerhardus, Hans Georg 407  15,9%gewählt
 302  Röttgen, Johannes 312  12,2%    nicht gewählt
 303  Klug, Friedrich 296  11,5%    nicht gewählt
 304  Söhngen, Maik 230  9,0%    nicht gewählt
 305  Gerhardus, Markus 221  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 306  Frohberger, Günther 179  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 307  Dietz, Hubert 222  8,7%    nicht gewählt
 308  Bülau, Dietmar 180  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 309  Hönig, Rosa Maria 188  7,3%    nicht gewählt
 310  Lück, Stefan 197  7,7%    nicht gewählt
 311  Lippert, Benno 132  5,1%    nicht gewählt