Ergebnis Ortsgemeinderat Niederfischbach 2009

Endergebnis
3 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  35,73 %    +3,02    11.970    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  32,71 %         12.216    7 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  64,27 %    +2,33    21.527    13 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  61,94 %         23.131    12 Sitze 
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -5,35    0      
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  5,35 %         1.999    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 49,65%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU Sonstige
Endergebnis 3.694 1.834 11.970
35,73%
(+3,02)
21.527
64,27%
(+2,33)
0
0,00%
(-5,35)
GRat Ortsgemeind 3.702 2.061 12.216
32,71%
23.131
61,94%
1.999
5,35%



(60101) Pfarrzentrum am Rothenberg

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  32,61 %    +4,22    3.979  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  28,39 %         2.697  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  67,39 %    -1,09    8.222  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  68,48 %         6.505  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -3,13    0  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  3,13 %         297  

(60102) Bürgerhaus Auengarten

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  31,31 %    +0,92    3.390  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  30,39 %         2.802  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  68,69 %    +3,76    7.436  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  64,93 %         5.986  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -4,68    0  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,68 %         431  

(60103) Kommunaler Kindergarten Niederfischbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  43,94 %    +14,59    4.601  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  29,35 %         2.115  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  56,06 %    -10,46    5.869  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  66,52 %         4.794  
 Sonstige      0,00 %    -4,13    0  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,13 %         298  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Frisch, Robert 1160  9,7%gewählt
 102  Schwarz-Bender, Bettina 1143  9,5%gewählt
 103  Jung, Burkhard 973  8,1%gewählt
 104  Mockenhaupt, Jürgen 605  5,1%gewählt
 105  Imhäuser, Bernd 707  5,9%gewählt
 106  Hombach, Karl-Heinz 718  6,0%gewählt
 107  Mäusezahl, Thomas 549  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 108  Frisch, Marita 545  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 109  Mockenhaupt, Frank 517  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Euteneuer, Thomas 470  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Beu, Peter 449  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 112  Leitner, Ursula 720  6,0%gewählt
 113  Flender, Gerd 447  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 114  Fischbach, Andreas 464  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Hinkel, Klaus 498  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 116  Klein, Theo 514  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 117  Klein, Hubert 426  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 118  Schipper, Gabriel 400  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 119  Schipper, Stephan 319  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 120  Schünemann, Anja 346  2,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Otterbach, Matthias 2186  10,2%gewählt
 202  Imhäuser, Werner 1331  6,2%gewählt
 203  Imhäuser, Melanie 1085  5,0%gewählt
 204  Hensel, Burkhard 1703  7,9%gewählt
 205  Melles, Klemens 1677  7,8%gewählt
 206  Wäschenbach, Marita 1139  5,3%gewählt
 207  Weyel, Andreas 1114  5,2%gewählt
 208  Hensel, Burkhard 1081  5,0%gewählt
 209  Solbach, Gerd 1230  5,7%gewählt
 210  Braas, Gerd 1038  4,8%gewählt
 211  Stinner, Georg 847  3,9%gewählt
 212  Hensel, Christian 760  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Becker, Lars 994  4,6%gewählt
 214  Groos, André 710  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 215  Hof, Andrea 792  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 216  Jendrock, Florian 786  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 217  Hensel, Knut 796  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 218  Buchen, Hubert 817  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 219  Pfeifer, Christian 589  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 220  Hof, Horst 852  4,0%gewählt