Ergebnis Stadtrat Kirchen 2009

Endergebnis
11 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  31,39 %    +4,72    27.018    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  26,67 %         21.869    6 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  45,22 %    -11,45    38.917    11 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  56,67 %         46.465    14 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,14 %    +3,93    10.446    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  8,21 %         6.730    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  11,25 %    +2,80    9.683    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  8,45 %         6.929    2 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,79%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FDP GRÜNE
Endergebnis 7.197 4.087 27.018
31,39%
(+4,72)
38.917
45,22%
(-11,45)
10.446
12,14%
(+3,93)
9.683
11,25%
(+2,80)
Gemeinderat Orts 7.290 3.869 21.869
26,67%
46.465
56,67%
6.730
8,21%
6.929
8,45%



(40101) Duale Oberschule Kirchen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  27,82 %    +5,53    2.170  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  22,29 %         1.825  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  43,15 %    -14,63    3.366  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  57,78 %         4.732  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  11,05 %    +3,99    862  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  7,06 %         578  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  17,98 %    +5,11    1.403  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  12,87 %         1.054  

(40102) Ev. Gemeindehaus Kirchen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  28,13 %    +3,28    2.394  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  24,85 %         2.107  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  46,83 %    -13,55    3.986  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  60,38 %         5.119  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  10,96 %    +5,13    933  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  5,83 %         494  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  14,09 %    +5,15    1.199  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  8,94 %         758  

(40103) Hotel "Jägerheim"

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  29,70 %    +0,16    3.164  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  29,54 %         2.841  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  45,47 %    -8,84    4.844  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  54,31 %         5.224  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  13,27 %    +5,45    1.414  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  7,82 %         752  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  11,56 %    +3,23    1.232  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  8,33 %         801  

(40104) Sängerheim MGV

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  39,25 %    +9,76    3.379  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  29,49 %         2.258  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  31,23 %    -16,73    2.688  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  47,96 %         3.672  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  13,06 %    +5,64    1.124  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  7,42 %         568  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  16,46 %    +1,33    1.417  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  15,13 %         1.158  

(40105) Ehem. Schule Grindel

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  35,43 %    +8,44    2.217  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  26,99 %         1.692  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  37,27 %    -18,77    2.332  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  56,04 %         3.513  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  13,33 %    +5,51    834  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  7,82 %         490  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  13,97 %    +4,81    874  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  9,16 %         574  

(40201) Bürgerhaus Freusburg

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  33,21 %    +3,39    4.068  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  29,82 %         3.693  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  40,23 %    -8,61    4.927  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  48,84 %         6.048  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  15,12 %    +3,52    1.852  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  11,60 %         1.436  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  11,44 %    +1,70    1.401  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  9,74 %         1.206  

(40301) Kommunaler Kindergarten "Im Wiesengrund"

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  17,35 %    -1,87    1.849  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  19,22 %         1.818  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  62,93 %    -6,69    6.706  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  69,62 %         6.586  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  12,26 %    +5,99    1.307  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  6,27 %         593  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  7,46 %    +2,57    795  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,89 %         463  

(40401) Bürgerhaus Katzenbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  21,66 %    +0,35    693  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  21,31 %         665  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  64,50 %    -7,78    2.064  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  72,28 %         2.256  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  9,16 %    +5,32    293  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  3,84 %         120  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,69 %    +2,13    150  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  2,56 %         80  

(40501) Backhaus Dorfplatz Offhausen

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  24,93 %    -0,93    941  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  25,86 %         787  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  61,13 %    -2,79    2.307  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  63,92 %         1.945  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,60 %    +1,22    287  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  6,38 %         194  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,33 %    +2,49    239  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  3,84 %         117  

(40601) Gaststätte Hüttenschenke Wehbach

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  50,00 %    +12,60    5.290  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  37,40 %         3.648  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  34,55 %    -13,78    3.656  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  48,33 %         4.714  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  8,57 %    -1,37    907  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  9,94 %         969  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,88 %    +2,55    728  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,33 %         422  

(40701) Schützenhaus Wingendorf

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  22,61 %    +9,31    853  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  13,30 %         535  
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  54,11 %    -11,91    2.041  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  66,02 %         2.656  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  16,78 %    +3,46    633  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  13,32 %         536  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  6,50 %    -0,86    245  
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  7,36 %         296  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Weller, Michael 2231  8,3%gewählt
 102  Hundhausen, Andreas 1463  5,4%gewählt
 103  Dr. Fröhlich, Susanne 1410  5,2%gewählt
 104  Latsch, Karlheinz 1690  6,3%gewählt
 105  Panthel, Jürgen 1306  4,8%gewählt
 106  Peter, Miriam 987  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 107  Hundhausen, Björn 1132  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 108  Windhagen, Gisela 999  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 109  Zöller, Moritz Peter 957  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Braß, Sibylle 1119  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 111  Arnal, Marcel 1255  4,6%gewählt
 112  Jährig, Timo 865  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Peter, Rüdiger 949  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 114  Eckermann, Jens Peter 829  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 115  Vollmar, Werner 981  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schumann, Bruno 1163  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 117  Ebach, Michael 851  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 118  Tielmann, Jochen 1030  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 119  Dornhoff, Rolf 925  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 120  Piccolini-Weller, Annette 1020  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 121  Braß, Dieter 956  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 122  Leidig, Bruno 768  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 123  Johannes, Sylvia 1310  4,8%gewählt
 124  Stausberg, Martina 822  3,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Weber, Wolfgang 3706  9,5%gewählt
 202  Brauer, Rüdiger 3502  9,0%gewählt
 203  Urrigshardt, Jutta 1545  4,0%gewählt
 204  Ahnert, Birgit 2277  5,9%gewählt
 205  Jung, Gerhard 1825  4,7%gewählt
 206  Moschner, Hildegard 1495  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 207  Solbach, Patrick 1522  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 208  Berndes, Heinz 1826  4,7%gewählt
 209  Peter, Kay Uwe 2050  5,3%gewählt
 210  Quast, Guido 1418  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 211  Uhr-Schmidt, Alexandra 1588  4,1%gewählt
 212  Schmidt, Gerd 1793  4,6%gewählt
 213  Rheingans, Karl Georg 1447  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 214  Pieroth, Bernd 1344  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 215  Jaha, Samir 1597  4,1%gewählt
 216  Candito, Antonino 1017  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 217  Link, Stephan 1672  4,3%gewählt
 218  Schneider, Axel 1339  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 219  Brinkmann, Klaus 920  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 220  Hensel, Peter 1214  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 221  Solbach, Ingeborg 1025  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 222  Ruf, Christian 936  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 223  Müller, Tobias 1033  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 224  Stausberg, Hubert 826  2,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Stettner, Heinz-Robert 1057  10,1%gewählt
 302  Szostak, Martin 926  8,9%gewählt
 303  Engler, Marcus 747  7,2%    nicht gewählt
 304  Schumann, Horst 741  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 305  Dapprich, Jonas 866  8,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Geldsetzer, Daniel 509  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 307  Bröhl, Hartmut 371  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 308  Freifrau v. Hövel, Petra 576  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 309  Dr. Bittersohl, Axel 921  8,8%gewählt
 310  Wäschenbach, Gerold 478  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 311  Bauer, Wolfgang 432  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 312  Prof. Dr. Müller-Jahncke, Wolf Dieter 589  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 313  Braun, Gabriele 353  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 314  Meyer, Heribert 356  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 315  Pieroth, Rudolf 330  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 316  Müller, Norbert 317  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 317  Szostak, Christiane 289  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 318  Strunk, Olaf 328  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 319  Stettner-Mathieu, Roswitha 260  2,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Möller, Kurt 1370  14,1%gewählt
 502  Neuhof, Anna 689  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 503  Schroeter, Christoph 932  9,6%gewählt
 504  Tsygie, Gabriele 669  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 505  Westphal, Wolfram 775  8,0%gewählt
 506  Becker, Wilfried 344  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 507  Wagner-Dorka, Sigrid 466  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 508  Krüger, Jochen 348  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 509  Arnal, Mechtild 455  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Percher, Andreas 283  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 511  Schroeter, Simone 440  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 512  Dorka, Karl-Heinz 456  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 513  Mehring-Meine, Angelika 304  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 514  Faber, Johannes 331  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 515  Celik, Hedi 280  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 516  Beck, Hansjörg 366  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 517  Hoffmann, Brigitte 250  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 518  Brecher, Bernd 248  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 519  Ring, Ute 375  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 520  Hesse, Hermann 302  3,1%    nicht gewählt